ľadový hokej

0 Z
4 S
4 B
Kategória
Počet slovenských športovcov, muži / ženy
128 / 63
Počet podujatí so slovenským zastúpením:22
Výsledky
Športovec Hry Výprava Disciplína Umiestnenie
Golonka Jozef Golonka Grenoble 1968
ČSR
muži S
Rusnák Dárius Rusnák OLY Sarajevo 1984
ČSSR
muži S
Lukáč Vincent Lukáč OLY Sarajevo 1984
ČSSR
muži S
trojak Ladislav Troják St. Moritz 1948
ČSR
muži S
Dzurilla Vladimír Dzurilla Grenoble 1968
ČSSR
muži S
Liba Igor Liba Sarajevo 1984
ČSSR
muži S
Pašek Dušan Pašek Sarajevo 1984
ČSSR
muži S
Dzurilla Vladimír Dzurilla Innsbruck 1964
ČSSR
muži B
Liba Igor Liba Albertville 1992
ČSSR
muži B
gregor František Gregor Innsbruck 1964
ČSSR
muži B
Švehla Róbert Švehla Albertville 1992
ČSFR
muži B
Tajcnár Rudolf Tajcnár Sapporo 1972
ČSSR
muži B
Golonka Jozef Golonka Innsbruck 1964
ČSR
muži B
Dzurilla Vladimír Dzurilla Sapporo 1972
ČSSR
muži B
Veselovský Peter Veselovský Albertville 1992
ČSFR
muži B
dragan Jaromír Dragan Albertville 1992
ČSFR
muži B
Zdeno Chára Zdeno Chára Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
Jozef Stümpel Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
Miroslav Šatan Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
Ivan Baranka Ivan Baranka Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
Budaj Peter Budaj Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
Žigmund Pálffy Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
Rastislav Staňa Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
Richard Zedník Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
Ľuboš Bartečko Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
Golonka Jozef Golonka Squaw Valley 1960
ČSR
muži 4
Milan Jurčina Milan Jurčina Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
Ľubomír Višňovský OLY Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
Pavol Demitra Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
Michal Handzuš Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
Meszároš Andrej Meszároš Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
Andrej Sekera Andrej Sekera Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
Ján Starší OLY Squaw Valley 1960
ČSR
muži 4
Martin Štrbák Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
Branko Radivojevič Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
Jozef Záhorský Oslo 1952
ČSR
muži 4
Jaroslav Halák Jaroslav Halák Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
Marcel Hossa Marcel Hossa Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
Martin Cibák OLY Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
Marián Gáborík OLY Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
Marián Hossa Marián Hossa Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
Tomáš Kopecký Tomáš Kopecký Vancouver 2010
SR
muži 4
trojak Ladislav Troják Garmisch-Partenkirchen 1936
ČSR
muži 4
Peter Bondra OLY Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Richard Kapuš Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Ján Lašák Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Ivan Majeský Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Pavol Demitra Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Meszároš Andrej Meszároš Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Marek Svatoš Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Martin Štrbák Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Karol Križan Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Marián Šťastný Lake Placid 1980
ČSSR
muži 5
Marcel Hossa Marcel Hossa Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Radoslav Suchý Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Marián Gáborík OLY Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Marián Hossa Marián Hossa Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Ján Jendek Cortina d'Ampezzo 1956
ČSR
muži 5
Ronald Petrovický Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Zdeno Chára Zdeno Chára Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Jozef Stümpel Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Miroslav Šatan Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Šťastný Peter Šťastný Lake Placid 1980
ČSSR
muži 5
Budaj Peter Budaj Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Surový Tomáš Surový Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Richard Zedník Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Ľuboš Bartečko Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Milan Jurčina Milan Jurčina Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Lukáč Vincent Lukáč OLY Lake Placid 1980
ČSSR
muži 5
Anton Šťastný Lake Placid 1980
ČSSR
muži 5
Ľubomír Višňovský OLY Turín 2006
SR
muži 5
Žigmund Pálffy Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
Šťastný Peter Šťastný Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
Ján Varholík Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
Roman Kontšek Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
Dušan Pohorelec Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
dragan Jaromír Dragan Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
Oto Haščák Calgary 1988
ČSSR
muži 6
Jerguš Bača Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
Mojmír Božík Calgary 1988
ČSSR
muži 6
Ľubomír Kolník Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
Miroslav Marcinko OLY Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
Vlastimil Plavucha Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
Vladimír Búřil Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
Miroslav Šatan Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
Jozef Daňo Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
Oto Haščák Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
Marián Smerčiak OLY Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
Branislav Jánoš Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
Liba Igor Liba Calgary 1988
ČSSR
muži 6
Stanislav Medřík Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
Švehla Róbert Švehla Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
Eduard Hartmann OLY Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
Miroslav Michalek OLY Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
Pašek Dušan Pašek Calgary 1988
ČSSR
muži 6
Róbert Petrovický Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
René Pucher OLY Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
Ľubomír Sekeráš Lillehammer 1994
SR
muži 6
Peter Almášy Albertville 1992
Francúzsko
muži 8
Barbora Brémová Vancouver 2010
SR
ženy 8
Petra Jurčová Vancouver 2010
SR
ženy 8
Edita Raková Vancouver 2010
SR
ženy 8
Janka Čulíková Vancouver 2010
SR
ženy 8
Monika Kvaková Vancouver 2010
SR
ženy 8
Petra Babiaková Vancouver 2010
SR
ženy 8
Nikola Gápová Vancouver 2010
SR
ženy 8
Petra Országhová Vancouver 2010
SR
ženy 8
Jana Budajová Vancouver 2010
SR
ženy 8
Jana Kapustová Vancouver 2010
SR
ženy 8
Zuzana Tomčíková Vancouver 2010
SR
ženy 8
Nicol Čupková Vancouver 2010
SR
ženy 8
Michaela Matejová Vancouver 2010
SR
ženy 8
Natalie Babonyová Vancouver 2010
SR
ženy 8
Mária Herichová Vancouver 2010
SR
ženy 8
Petra Pravlíková Vancouver 2010
SR
ženy 8
Nikoleta Celarová Vancouver 2010
SR
ženy 8
Iveta Karafiátová Vancouver 2010
SR
ženy 8
Martina Veličková Vancouver 2010
SR
ženy 8
Anna Džurňáková Vancouver 2010
SR
ženy 8
Zuzana Moravčíková Vancouver 2010
SR
ženy 8
Jozef Daňo Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Oto Haščák Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Igor Murín Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Branislav Jánoš Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Švehla Róbert Švehla Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Ľubomír Višňovský OLY Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Zdeno Cíger Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Róbert Petrovický Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Ľubomír Sekeráš Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Stanislav Jasečko Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Karol Rusznyák Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Roman Stantien Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Ján Varholík Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Roman Kontšek Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Peter Pucher OLY Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Peter Bondra OLY Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Ivan Droppa Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Miroslav Mosnár Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Ľubomír Kolník Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Pardavý Ján Pardavý Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Vlastimil Plavucha Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Pavol Rybár Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Miroslav Šimonovič Nagano 1998
SR
muži 10
Zdeno Chára Zdeno Chára Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Michal Handzuš Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Richard Pánik Richard Pánik Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Ivan Baranka Ivan Baranka Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Martin Bakoš Martin Bakoš Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Tomáš Marcinko Tomáš Marcinko Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Meszároš Andrej Meszároš Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Tomáš Jurčo Tomáš Jurčo Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Tatar Tomáš Tatar Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Marek Ďaloga Marek Ďaloga Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Marcel Haščák Marcel Haščák Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Matej Paulovič Matej Paulovič Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Ján Laco Ján Laco OLY Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Vydarený René Vydarený Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Michel Miklík Michel Miklík Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Ján Laco Ján Laco OLY Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Tomáš Starosta Tomáš Starosta Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Andrej Kudrna Andrej Kudrna Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Milan Jurčina Milan Jurčina Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Marcel Hossa Marcel Hossa Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Branko Radivojevič Branko Radivojevič Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Michal Čajkovský Michal Čajkovský Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Miloš Bubela Miloš Bubela Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Ladislav Nagy Ladislav Nagy Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Budaj Peter Budaj Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Andrej Sekera Andrej Sekera Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Tomáš Kopecký Tomáš Kopecký Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Záborský Tomáš Záborský Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Dominik Graňák Dominik Graňák Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Marek Hovorka Marek Hovorka Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Matúš Sukeľ Matúš Sukeľ Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Ivan Baranka Ivan Baranka Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Bartovič Milan Bartovič Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Peter Ölvecký Peter Ölvecký Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Patrik Rybá Patrik Rybár Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Juraj Valach Juraj Valach Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Patrik Lamper Patrik Lamper Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Martin Marinčin Martin Marinčin Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Marián Hossa Marián Hossa Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Tomáš Surový Tomáš Surový Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Peter Čerešňák Peter Čerešňák Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Lukáš Cingeľ Lukáš Cingeľ Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Peter Ölvecký Peter Ölvecký Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Jaroslav Halák Jaroslav Halák Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Tomáš Starosta Tomáš Starosta Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Tomáš Marcinko Tomáš Marcinko Soči 2014
SR
muži 11
Branislav Konrád Branislav Konrád Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Juraj Mikuš Juraj Mikuš Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Michal Krištof Michal Krištof Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Tomáš Surový Tomáš Surový Pjongčang 2018
SR
muži 11
Peter Smrek Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Michal Handzuš Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Marián Hossa Marián Hossa Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Pardavý Ján Pardavý Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Pavol Rybár Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Dušan Milo Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Richard Pavlikovský Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Jozef Stümpel Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Miroslav Šatan Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Jaroslav Obšut Jaroslav Obšut Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Richard Šechný Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Ľuboš Bartečko Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Richard Lintner Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Ľubomír Višňovský OLY Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Richard Kapuš Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Ján Lašák Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Ivan Majeský Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Rastislav Pavlikovský Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Róbert Petrovický Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Jaroslav Török Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Pavol Demitra Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Žigmund Pálffy Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Rastislav Staňa Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži 13
Róbert Petrovický Turín 2006
SR
muži DNS
Miroslav Zálešák Turín 2006
SR
muži DNS
Karol Fako OLY Squaw Valley 1960
ČSR
muži DNS
Zdeno Chára Zdeno Chára Salt Lake City 2002
SR
muži DNS
Róbert Pukalovič OLY Nagano 1998
SR
muži DNS
Pavol Demitra Nagano 1998
SR
muži DNS
Žigmund Pálffy Nagano 1998
SR
muži DNS
Richard Zedník Nagano 1998
SR
muži DNS
Jerguš Bača Nagano 1998
SR
muži DNS
Jozef Stümpel Nagano 1998
SR
muži DNS
Miroslav Šatan Nagano 1998
SR
muži DNS
Sebastián Čederle Lillehammer 2016
SR
súťaž zručností S
Sylvia Maťašová Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Lívia Kubeková Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Diana Fortunová Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Zuzana Majeríková Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Dominika Sedláková Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Lucia Halušková Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Diana Vargová Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Patrícia Agostonová Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Ema Posingerová Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Laura Sulíková Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Barbora Koysová Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Tatiana Drienovská Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Simona Ležovičová Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Alexandra Čorňáková Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Andrea Rišianová Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Elena Mojžišová Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Nina Kučerková Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Michaela Hájniková Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Nikol Polomová Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Paula Cagáňová Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Nikola Rumanová Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Petra Preverčíková Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Klaudia Kleinová Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Kinga Horváthová Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Martina Fedorová Lillehammer 2016
SR
dievčatá 4
Zuzana Kubaliková Innsbruck 2012
SR
dievčatá 5
Miroslava Vaváková Innsbruck 2012
SR
dievčatá 5
Viktória Frankovičová Innsbruck 2012
SR
dievčatá 5
Martina Matisková Innsbruck 2012
SR
dievčatá 5
Ľubica Štofanková Innsbruck 2012
SR
dievčatá 5
Romana Kiapešová Innsbruck 2012
SR
dievčatá 5
Júlia Švagerková Innsbruck 2012
SR
dievčatá 5
Ľubica Levčíková Innsbruck 2012
SR
dievčatá 5
Silvia Vojtková Innsbruck 2012
SR
dievčatá 5
- Hudecová Innsbruck 2012
SR
dievčatá 5
Mária Rajtárová Innsbruck 2012
SR
dievčatá 5
Jana Kubaliková Innsbruck 2012
SR
dievčatá 5
Dominika Takáčová Innsbruck 2012
SR
dievčatá 5
Katarína Luptáková Innsbruck 2012
SR
dievčatá 5
Diana Pápešová Innsbruck 2012
SR
dievčatá 5
Nikola Kaliská Innsbruck 2012
SR
dievčatá 5
Nikoleta Řezánková Innsbruck 2012
SR
dievčatá 5
Martina Fedorová Lillehammer 2016
SR
súťaž zručností 7